For questions, call us. 1-800-554-3802 →

Donaldson Primary Round Air Filter #P181002
More from Crane & Machinery Inc.

Donaldson Primary Round Air Filter #P181002

$38.50

Attributes:


Outer Diameter: 307.2 mm (12.09 inch)


Inner Diameter: 196.2 mm (7.72 inch)


Length: 457.2 mm (18.00 inch)


Overall Length: 469.9 mm (18.50 inch)


Bolt Hole Diameter: 16.76 mm (0.66 inch)


Efficiency: 99.9


Efficiency Test Standard: ISO 5011


Family: FHG


Type: Primary


Style: Round


Media Type: Cellulose



Packaged Dimensions:


Gross Length: 12.6 IN


Gross Height: 19.4 IN


Gross Width: 12.5 IN


Gross Weight in Pounds: 10.13



OEM Cross Reference by Brand and Part Number:


A P PARTS AP847A

AC DELCO A394C

AC DELCO PC142

AEC WHITLOCK A0542997

AIRMAN-HOKUETSU 3214303400

ALCO MD290

ALLIS-CHALMERS 00197569

ALLIS-CHALMERS 00659387

ALLIS-CHALMERS 0197569

ALLIS-CHALMERS 0197569P

ALLIS-CHALMERS 0197822

ALLIS-CHALMERS 0198780P

ALLIS-CHALMERS 0659386

ALLIS-CHALMERS 0659386P

ALLIS-CHALMERS 0659387

ALLIS-CHALMERS 0662607

ALLIS-CHALMERS 197569

ALLIS-CHALMERS 197822

ALLIS-CHALMERS 198780

ALLIS-CHALMERS 659378

ALLIS-CHALMERS 659386

ALLIS-CHALMERS 659387

ALLIS-CHALMERS 6593875

ALLIS-CHALMERS 70659386

ALLIS-CHALMERS 70659387

ALLIS-CHALMERS 70659397

AMERICAN CRANE CORPORATION 832250

AMERICAN CRANE CORPORATION 834639

AMERICAN PARTS 396

AMERICAN PARTS 93422

ARMAFILT L3044700

ASAHI KA1606

ASAHI KA1623

ASAHI NA290

ASTEC UNDERGROUND 3014051066

ASTRA 104146

ATLAS COPCO 2914500800

ATLAS COPCO 352887

ATLAS WEYHAUSEN 2654457

ATLAS WEYHAUSEN 276998

ATLAS WEYHAUSEN 277707

BABCOCK MARINE (ROSYTH) 2910998295113

BAUER 10682417

BEDFORD 91021394

BELL 220947

BENATI 1849120

BIG A 396

BIG A 93422

BLOUNT 31001517

BLOUNT 532859

BOSCH-REXROTH 1987430063

CARBOCOL 12500

CARBOCOL AF472M

CASE/CASE IH 2829S1

CASE/CASE IH 441093C1

CASE/CASE IH 7721517

CASE/CASE IH A0850528

CASE/CASE IH M0850528

CATERPILLAR 30257

CATERPILLAR 31001517

CATERPILLAR 3I0372

CATERPILLAR 3I0761

CATERPILLAR 3I1432

CATERPILLAR 7C8302

CATERPILLAR 81536222

CATERPILLAR 81800904

CATERPILLAR 9034222

CATERPILLAR 9Y6827

CATERPILLAR G22040033

CHAMP AF1472

CHAMP LAF6632

CHICAGO PNEUMATIC 20PS2690

CHICAGO PNEUMATIC 295PS269

CHICAGO PNEUMATIC 295PS2690

CLAAS 5000819343

CLARK 1513874

CLARK 1529622

CLARK 945867

CLEAN MA730

CMI M8174

CMI P1021006610

COMPAIR 043778

COMPAIR 43778

COMPAIR 528374069

COMPAIR 982625006

COMPAIR 9826250060001

COMPAIR 982625026

COMPAIR 9826250260001

COMPAIR CZ43778

COOP AP106587

COOP AP106632

COOP PMA106632

COOPERS AZA153

COOPERS AZA153T

COOPERS AZA324

COOPERS AZA324T

COOPERS AZC351

COOPERS AZC352

COOPERS AZC353

COOPERS CD4001

COOPERS CD4002

COOPERS CD4003

COOPERS CD4004

COOPERS CD4007

COOPERS CD4008

COOPERS CD4010

COOPERS CD4011

COOPERS CT4002

COOPERS CT4004

COOPERS CT4005

COOPERS CT4006

COOPERS CT4008

COOPERS CT4009

COOPERS DU1958

COUGLAR INDUSTRIES T303715M

CROSLAND 9503

CUB CADET 441093C1

CUMMINS 204635

CUMMINS 204644

CUMMINS 204645

CUMMINS 3000307

CUMMINS 3013206

DART SMP181002

DELUXE 737

DELUXE AF737

DEMAG 00528374

DEMAG 528374

DENYO P106632

DEUTZ 011806560005

DONIT 413090

DONSSON DA2103

DRESSER 441093C1

EATON 2082398

EATON 6953030

EIMCO 920A2001

EIMCO D2NP181002

ERF (E.R.F.) 942792

EUCLID 4789522

EUCLID 9034222

EUCLID 9038901

EUCLID 9232186

EUCLID 9232508

FERMEL 47501101

FIAAM FL16514

FIAAM FL6514

FIAAM FLI6514

FIAT 0659387

FIAT 0662607

FIAT 104146

FIAT 1930761

FIAT 198780

FIAT 30257

FIAT 503251

FIAT 659387

FIAT 662607

FIAT 70197569

FIAT 70197822

FIAT 70198780

FIAT 70659386

FIAT 70659397

FIAT 706593977

FIAT 70662607

FIAT 7721517

FIAT 77721517

FIAT 8025818

FIATALLIS 70659387

FIELD QUEEN 73323

FILT A2356

FINN EQUIPMENT FFA10792A

FINN EQUIPMENT FFA792A

FODEN Y03583904

FODEN Y03751101

FODEN Y05676100

FODEN Y05754209

FODEN YO2120607

FODEN YO3583806

FODEN YO3583904

FORD D0HA9600U

FORD D0HA9600V

FORD D4HA9600AA

FORD DOHZ9601H

FREIGHTLINER DNP181002

FURUKAWA 02420307008

FURUKAWA 2420307008

FURUKAWA 441093C1

GALION 169476

GALION 99447

GALION D99447

GARDNER DENVER 2010274

GARDNER DENVER P106641

GIESSE AHI1095

GIF GA644

GOULD AP106632

GPC FC270

GRAVELY 9304100023

GREYFRIARS 292A

GROVE 9304100003

GROVE 9304100023

GROVE 9304100123

GUARDIAN G106632

GUD ADG522

HANOMAG TRAKTOREN 3072254M1

HESSTON 7721517

HIMOINSA 3017583

HINO 178012550

HINO 178012550A

HINO 178012550C

HITACHI 0659387

HITACHI 0662607

HITACHI 1930761

HITACHI 3M008292XA

HITACHI 4177213

HITACHI 70659397

HITACHI 70662607

HITACHI 77721517

HITACHI X4177213

IMPERIAL CV120665

INDUCONTROL AR502

INGERSOLL RAND 10682417

INGERSOLL RAND 10682417BN08505

INGERSOLL RAND 15295850

INGERSOLL RAND 15296220

INGERSOLL RAND 1R3535109263

INGERSOLL RAND 35351092

INGERSOLL RAND 35902451

INGERSOLL RAND 91634345

INGERSOLL RAND 945867

INGERSOLL RAND 946857

INTERNATIONAL 441093C1

INTERNATIONAL 924039R91

ISUZU 61278170312

ISUZU 61278170322

IVECO 5000819343

IVECO 503251

KATO P106632

KAWASAKI YYP106632

KAWASAKI YYP181174

KHD 9947261

KIRKALDIE KA54

KNECHT AG208

KNECHT LX28

KOBELCO 2446U177S3

KOBELCO 2446Z126D5

KOBELCO PF043006002

KOBELCO PF04300603

KOBELCO PF0430063

KOEHRING 901V1243

KOEHRING 91V1243

KOMATSU 00528374

KOMATSU 400593

KOMATSU 528374069

KOMATSU 6001814200

KOMATSU 6127817031

KOMATSU 6127817033

KOMATSU 6127817033P

KOMATSU 6127817310

KOMATSU 6127817311

KOMATSU 6127817320

KOMATSU 6128817051P

KOMATSU 6128817210

KOMATSU VJ1880

KRALINATOR LA323

KUBOTA 4024847410

LBX COMPANY LLC 124974

LEROI 43778

LETOURNEAU 4939

LETOURNEAU PB0125

LETOURNEAU VJ1709

LETOURNEAU VN1709

LETOURNEAU VN4939

LETOURNEAU VP4713

LETOURNEAU VS1384

LETOURNEAU VS48

LETOURNEAU VY1709

LETOURNEAU VY2820

LETOURNEAU VY9166

LETOURNEAU XVP4713

LEYLAND-DAF (LDV) ABU5768

LEYLAND-DAF (LDV) ABU7466

LIEBHERR 5508916

LINDE 0019831600

LOCKHEED AP847

LOCKHEED AP847A

LOCKHEED LK847

LOESING 020895

MACK 2191P181002

MACK 2MD471

MAN 55508304018

MAN 81083040059

MARINE TRAVELIFT, INC. 609507

MARINE TRAVELIFT, INC. 609889

MASSEY FERGUSON 1096416M91

MASSEY FERGUSON 3072254M91

MASSEY FERGUSON 3235399M1

MICHIGAN 1529585

MICHIGAN 529585

MISFAT 0783400

MITSUBISHI 4722031800

MITSUBISHI 4722032111

MITSUBISHI 4722035800

MITSUI DEUTSCHE CO 22203090

MORBARK 29321212

MTU 8690940390

MWM 011806560005

MWM 11806560005

NELSON 106632

NELSON 117443

NELSON 70352N

NELSON 70356N

NELSON WINSLOW 106632

NELSON WINSLOW 117443

NELSON WINSLOW 145699

NEW FLYER INDUSTRIES LTD A0542997

NEW HOLLAND 7721517

NEW HOLLAND A0850528

NISSAN/UD TRUCKS 1654697006

NISSAN/UD TRUCKS 1654697017

NISSAN/UD TRUCKS 1654697026

NISSAN/UD TRUCKS 1654697026P

NISSAN/UD TRUCKS 1654699112

NISSAN/UD TRUCKS 1654699214

NUTECH N1760

NUTECH S1760

NUTECH T1760

OCUATRO EP310

ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL 101038

ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL 101056

ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL 101057A

ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL 101161

ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL 8001178

OSHKOSH 1DX88

OSHKOSH EE38262

P.B.R. AI3267

PERMATIC FA3644

PERRY PA737

POCLAIN M0850528

PRO MATCH 7C8302

PURFLUX A544

PUROLATOR 6676050

PUROLATOR A72138

PUROLATOR AF2138

QUAKER STATE QSA502

QUINCY NORTHWEST H1226

RAYGO 67000049

REFILCO AD2422

REFILCO AF2422

RENAULT VI 3564137

RENAULT VI 5000819343

REX 1021006610

REXNORD 102100661

REXNORD 1021006610

ROGERS MACHINERY H1226

ROMAN R903

ROVER 37H2924

ROVER ABU5768

ROVER ABU7466

RUSTON BUCYRUS 62300686

RYGO 67000049

SAKAI 440636003

SAVARA 92290411

SAVARA 92290417

SAVARA 92295017

SAVARA 92370417

SCANIA 310816

SHINKO ZOKI 100280020

SHUTTLELIFT INC 609507

SOPARIS FCA3304

SOPARIS FCA3394

STEIGER 09024

STEIGER 28029S1

STEIGER 9024

STRUEVER 9947261

SURGERIENNE 45815763

TADANO 33420267520

TADANO 35520017520

TAMROCK 69008899

TECALEMIT-TJ B271

TECHNOCAR A739

TECNO COMP TM102

TEHO 21025

TEHO IIM1025

TEREX 09034222

TEREX 09059552

TEREX 09059556

TEREX 09396294

TEREX 09396394

TEREX 1448535

TEREX 1448595

TEREX 528374069

TEREX 834639

TEREX 9034222

TEREX 9038901

TEREX 9059552

TEREX 9059556

TEREX 9396294

TEREX 9396394

TEREX A0850528

TIM 7C8302

TLD E70211003

TOYO-KOGYO 946857

TOYO-KOGYO P106632

TOYOTA MP9218F

TROJAN 6953030

TRU-AIR T106632

TRU-AIR TA7411

TRUCK CARE 7302830

UFI 2794500

UNIPART 37H2924

UNIPART ABU5768

UNIPART ABU7466

UNIT RIG EQUIPMENT 21502

UNIT RIG EQUIPMENT 303156

UNITED CENTRAL INDUSTRIAL SUPP 687380

UNITED ENGINE LIFE U06632

VAN HOOL 631200870

VERMEER 180013038

VIRGIS CH12253

VIRGIS CH1225301

VMC AF181002

VME 11993584

VME 4785922

VME 4789522

VOLVO 200055090

VOLVO 220055090

VOLVO 4785922

VOLVO 47859228

VOLVO 4789522

VOLVO 6920340

VOLVO 700016

WABCO PB0125

WABCO VJ1709

WABCO VJ1880

WABCO VN1709

WABCO VN4939

WABCO VP4713

WABCO VS0048

WABCO VS1384

WABCO VS48

WABCO VY1709

WABCO VY2820

WABCO VY9166

WAGNER MINING EQUIPMENT 352887

WALGAHN-MOTORENTECHN 810836

WARTSILA L3044700

WGB SA326

WHITE 027075128

WHITE 127075128

WHITE 27075128

WHITE 27101209

WORTHINGTON 203341

WORTHINGTON 413341

YALE 2082398

YANMAR 40000005500

YUTANI 2446U177S3

Crane and Crane Parts Distributor


As a division of Manitex International, Crane & Machinery provides cranes, crane rentals, crane parts distribution, support, service and sales of all Manitex brands as well as several other heavy equipment equipment manufacturers throughout North America.


For over 30 years Crane & Machinery has remained an innovative leader in the sales, service and support of cranes and other heavy equipment. We are a Terex authorized dealer for rough terrain and truck cranes, Manitex boom trucks and sign cranes and Fuchs material handling equipment. At Crane & Machinery, we do more than just sell equipment; we are Terex’s largest worldwide parts distributor and also carry over 3 million OEM and aftermarket parts.


Our motto is “if we don’t already have it, we’ll find it!” If your crane or boom truck needs work, our trained and experienced technicians will get your equipment up and running at the job site or in our shop so that you can get back to work. We take pride in repairing our customers’ equipment right the first time and by recommending the proper maintenance schedule to reduce downtime and more costly repairs in the future. The dedicated team at Crane & Machinery looks forward to introducing you to world class service wherever and whenever you need us.


We specialize in the following:


> Terex Rough Terrain Cranes


> Terex Truck Cranes


> Manitex Boom Trucks and Sign Cranes


> Fuchs Material Handlers Parts for Cranes and Other Heavy Equipment


> Full-Service Crane and Boom Truck Repair and Maintenance


Orders placed before noon CST on business days are shipped same day! If you need expedited options please call Gearflow at 800-554-3802 or use the Gear Bot.

Return Period:

30 calendar days from the invoice date.


Returnable Parts

All current production parts, except those noted under Non-Returnable Parts. All items that original equipment manufacturer will accept as returnable. All returnable items must still be in original packaging and are subject to inspection to ensure they are still in sale-able condition.


Non-Returnable Parts

Any material acquired or fabricated specifically to fill a special order(items not normally stocked by Crane & Machinery). Engine components, o-rings, gaskets, seal kits, filters, diaphragms, repair kits, all electronic components, common hardware, perishable items, broken pack quantity or kits, parts in not sale-able condition as determined by Crane & Machinery, glass items, bulk materials, hoses, tubes and air lines.

Shop By Brand

Show all Brands

© 2020 Gearflow. All rights reserved.