Donaldson Spin-On Full Flow Lube Filter #P502015

Donaldson Spin-On Full Flow Lube Filter #P502015

Part Number: P502015

$4.55

Crane & Machinery Inc. Bridgeview, IL
Authorized Dealer

Product Description

Attributes:


Outer Diameter: 65 mm (2.56 inch)


Thread Size: 3/4-16


Length: 74 mm (2.91 inch)


Gasket Outer Diameter: 63.2 mm (2.49 inch)


Gasket Inner Diameter: 55.5 mm (2.19 inch)


Efficiency 50%: 20 micron


Efficiency Test Standard: JIS D 1611


Anti-Drainback Valve: Yes


Bypass Valve: Yes


Bypass Valve Setting LR: 0.8 bar (12 psi)


Bypass Valve Setting HR: 1 bar (15 psi)


Media Type: Cellulose


Collapse Burst: 6.9 bar (100 psi)


Type: Full-Flow


Style: Spin-On


Primary Application: TOYOTA 9091503001



Packaged Dimensions:


Gross Length: 2.8 IN


Gross Width: 2.8 IN


Gross Height: 3.3 IN


Weight: 6.1 ounces



OEM Cross Reference by Brand and Part Number:


A P PARTS AP3568

A P PARTS LK3568

AC DELCO 88905889

AC DELCO PF1219

AC DELCO PF1233

AC DELCO PF54

AC DELCO SD3

AC DELCO X18

AC DELCO X20

AC DELCO X72

AGCO 77201898

ALCO SP1008

ALCO SP925

ALCO SP926

ALCO SP991

ALCOA MARINE TO137

ALFA ROMEO 114212580390

ALLIS-CHALMERS 721014983

ALLOY ABH966

AMERICAN MOTORS CORPORATION 4100P0624

AMERICAN MOTORS CORPORATION J1312010

AMERICAN MOTORS CORPORATION KC110

AMERICAN MOTORS CORPORATION OC18090

AMERICAN MOTORS CORPORATION OC18140

AMERICAN MOTORS CORPORATION SC110

AMERICAN MOTORS CORPORATION SFO1001

AMERICAN MOTORS CORPORATION SKC1109

AMERICAN MOTORS CORPORATION T1636

AMERICAN MOTORS CORPORATION TO137

AMERICAN MOTORS CORPORATION VO40

AMERICAN MOTORS CORPORATION W6880

AMERICAN MOTORS CORPORATION YC110

AMERICAN PARTS 2055

AMSOIL EAO09

AMSOIL SDF10

ARMAFILT O77904

ARMAFILT O791003

ASAHI 137K

ASAHI 722K

ASAHI 723K

ASAHI NO244

ASAHI TO134

ASAHI TO137

ATLAS G80

ATLAS M40

ATLAS M59

ATLAS M64

AUTO PAR FE308

AUTO PRIDE CF410AP

BIG A 92288

BIG A 92366

BIG A 92395

BIG A 92625

BMW 11421258039

BMW 11421267597

BMW 11421276850

BMW 11421278059

BMW 11429055001

BMW 11429061197

BMW 1250534

BOBCAT 6513601

BOSCH-REXROTH 0451102002

BOSCH-REXROTH 0451103043

BOSCH-REXROTH 0451103050

BOSCH-REXROTH 0986452017

BOSCH-REXROTH 72107

BOSCH-REXROTH 72130

BOSCH-REXROTH 72166

BOSCH-REXROTH 986452028

BOSCH-REXROTH 986452917

BOSCH-REXROTH 986452928

BOSCH-REXROTH O004

BOSCH-REXROTH O317

BOSCH-REXROTH OF106

BOSCH-REXROTH OF107

BOSCH-REXROTH OF130

BOSCH-REXROTH OF136

BOSCH-REXROTH P2028

BRIGGS & STRATTON 820314

CAM2 C4476

CASE/CASE IH A46158

CASE/CASE IH A46293

CASE/CASE IH C122

CASITE CF410

CHAMP PH2821

CHAMP PH2821A

CLARK 6513601

CLEAN DO217

CLUB CAR 1016467

CONOCO CN2951

COOPERS AZL005

COOPERS AZL027

COOPERS Z1038

COOPERS Z121

COOPERS Z25

COOPERS Z525

COOPERS Z90

COOPERS Z963

CROSLAND 2077

CROSLAND 2079

CROSLAND 349

CROSLAND 366

CROSLAND 691

CUB CADET ME122073702

CUSHMAN 833438

DAEWOO D490652

DAIHATSU 1560187103000

DAIHATSU 1560187107

DAIHATSU 1560187201000

DAIHATSU 1560187203

DAIHATSU 1560187205000

DANIEL DOYEN DOF8102

DENSO 1150101800

DENSO 1501000

DEUSCH D368

DITCH WITCH 194108

DONIT 4310105

DRESSER 78641C1

ECHLIN OF50

EXMAN 4100P0624

EXMAN J1312010

EXMAN KC110

EXMAN OC18020

EXMAN OC18090

EXMAN OC18140

EXMAN SC110

EXMAN SFO1001

EXMAN SFO3051

EXMAN SFO4791

EXMAN SKC1109

EXMAN T1634

EXMAN T1636

EXMAN VO40

EXMAN W6880

EXMAN YC110

FACET 346

FACET 966

FACET L183

FACET L966

FAMEL FT4888

FEDERAL MOTORS FMS2017

FEDERAL MOTORS FMS2167

FEDERATED LF410F

FIAAM FA4531A

FIAAM FT4756

FIAAM FT4888

FIAAM FT4899

FIAAM FT4933

FIAAM FT5272

FIAT 4434791

FIAT 4469396

FIAT 4469397

FIAT 4469398

FIAT 4469399

FIAT 4469400

FIAT 5939832

FIL ZP507

FILT FF425EC

FIRESTONE TF2951

FIRESTONE TF346

FORD 5009088

FORD 81SM6714A2A

FORD 9576P550534

FORD EFL89

FORD FONN6714BA

FORD SBA140516130

FSA FO1036

GEHL 611990

GENERAC 070185B

GENERAC 070185D

GENERAC 070185E

GENERAC 70185

GIF GL215

GIF GL347

GOODYEAR 2224523

GRANT PH2840

GRAVELY 43594

GREYFRIARS 9032S

GREYFRIARS 970S

GREYFRIARS 992S

GROUP 7 V183

GUD Z152

GUD Z25A

GUIOT GH4600

GULF GF209

HYSTER 3000059

IAPCO OF1

IHI OE28

INTERNATIONAL 78641C1

ISEKI 62132400020

JOHN DEERE AM101054

JOHN DEERE AM105172

JOHN DEERE AM105555

JOHN DEERE AT1220338

JOHN DEERE ET15499

JOHN DEERE HE1220338

JOY LT4FILTER

KAWASAKI 1150101220

KAWASAKI 160971069

KAWASAKI 490652001

KAWASAKI 490652062

KAWASAKI 490652071

KAWASAKI 490652074

KAWASAKI 490652078

KAWASAKI 490657010

KAWASAKI ET15499

KENDALL K33

KHD 1163420

KNECHT AW106

KNECHT AW118

KNECHT AW132

KNECHT AW14

KNECHT AW29

KNECHT AW3

KNECHT AW40

KNECHT AW59

KNECHT AW75

KNECHT AW93

KNECHT FO318

KNECHT OC216

KNECHT OC25

KNECHT OC74

KNECHT OC89

KOEHRING 05710631

KOEHRING 5710631

KOHLER 359771

KOMATSU Z141520801B01

KRALINATOR L210A

KRALINATOR L24R

KRALINATOR L33

KUBOTA 490652074

KUBOTA 490652078

KUBOTA E719532430

LAZORLITE DT195

LAZORLITE L111224

LAZORLITE L111244

LAZORLITE L111830

LAZORLITE L111899

LAZORLITE L112216

LAZORLITE U111570

LAZORLITE U111589

LAZORLITE U112038

LEE ENGINEERING LF28

LEE ENGINEERING LF2816HP

LEE ENGINEERING LF2821A

LEE ENGINEERING LF2821HP

LEE ENGINEERING LF2835

LEE ENGINEERING LF2840

LEE ENGINEERING LF2840HP

LEYLAND-DAF (LDV) 3H2135

LEYLAND-DAF (LDV) 3H2139

LEYLAND-DAF (LDV) 8G618

LISTER PETTER 20155373

LOCKHEED LK3568

LOCKHEED LK3840

LPM 05731725L1000

LUCAS F5578

LUCAS F622

LUCAS F6496

LUCAS F6505

LUCAS F6586

LUCAS F6613

LUCAS F664

LUCAS F674

LUCAS F684

MANITOU 554487

MASTE DK51

MASTE DK92

MECHANICS CHOICE MOF4967

MERCEDES-BENZ 11421276850

MISFAT 12313102

MORBARK 29134122

NEW HOLLAND 490652078

NISSAN/UD TRUCKS 1520801B15

NISSAN/UD TRUCKS 31725L1000

NKK 4TP119

ONAN 1220737

ONAN 122073702

ONAN 122073703

OPEL 650352

OPEL 7965051

ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL 103959

PHILLIPS 66 PO1394

PHILLIPS 66 PO258

PMC PE811

POWER BOSS 303662

POWER-FLO LER28

POWER-FLO SL14476

PRO GAUGE PGO4476

PRO-TEC 154

PRONTO PO4476

PRONTO PO4967

PURFLUX LS155

PURFLUX LS504

PURFLUX LS711

PURFLUX LS731

PURFLUX LS743

PUROLATOR FCO201

PUROLATOR FCO258

PUROLATOR L10183

PUROLATOR L14476

PUROLATOR L22821

PUROLATOR OC95

PUROLATOR PC20

PUROLATOR PC201

PUROLATOR PC26

PUROLATOR PC321

PUROLATOR PER183

PUROLATOR PER275

PUROLATOR PER2821A

PUROLATOR PER4476

PUROLATOR PL14476

QUAKER STATE QS2951

QUAKER STATE QS3816

QUAKER STATE QS46

QUAKER STATE QS4967

ROCKHILL 61394

SEARS 45206

SEARS D10

SEARS TP26

SECURITY PH2840

SECURITY SO2840

SHELL S39

SHELL S50

SHELL SH525

SOFIMA 092326340

SOFIMA S2327R

SOFIMA S3263R

SOFIMA S3430R

SOPARIS CV395

STENSELE 120634

STENSELE 120934

STENSELE 120990

STENSELE 54067

STRUEVER 1163420

SUBARU 2486580100

SULLAIR 400064

SUNOCO O24

SUNOCO O25

SUZUKI 1651073002

SUZUKI 1651073012

SUZUKI 1651073013

TECALEMIT-TJ FB2063

TECALEMIT-TJ FB5306

TECALEMIT-TJ FB5309

TECALEMIT-TJ R343

TECHNOCAR R54

TECHNOCAR R83

TEHO 4174

TEHO OK75

TENNANT 2486580100

TEREX 103959

TEXACO TFC519

TEXACO TFC519B

TEXACO TFC521

TEXACO TFC521B

TEXACO TFC525

TEXACO TFC525B

TIM 9Y4492

TORO 1083842

TORO 820314

TORO NN10684

TOYOTA 0982202003

TOYOTA 1150101291

TOYOTA 1150101670

TOYOTA 1560013051

TOYOTA 1560016020

TOYOTA 1560101010

TOYOTA 1560113010

TOYOTA 1560113011

TOYOTA 1560187104

TOYOTA 1560187204

TOYOTA 8922002005

TOYOTA 892202005

TOYOTA 9008091034

TOYOTA 9008091045

TOYOTA 9008091058

TOYOTA 9091503001

TOYOTA 9091510001

TOYOTA 9091510003

TOYOTA 90915TA001

TOYOTA 90915VZZA2

TOYOTA 90915YZZA2

TOYOTA 90915YZZA5

TOYOTA 90915YZZC3

TOYOTA 90915YZZF2

TOYOTA 90915YZZJ1

TOYOTA 982202003

TOYOTA ADT32109E

TOYOTA ADT32110E

TOYOTA C012000013

TOYOTA C01200D013

UFI 092326340

UFI 2313100

UFI 2316900

UFI 2326300

UFI 2326340

UFI 2327000

UNION 76 PF2874

UNION CITY BODY C170

UNIPART 107020

UNIPART GFE117

UNIPART GFE139

UNIPART GFE148

UNIPART GFE164

UNIPART GFE246

UNIPART GFE50

UNOCAL C121

UNOCAL PF2816

UNOCAL PF2821

UNOCAL PF53

UNOCAL SD3

V.A.G. 035115591

VERMEER 180005593

VERMEER 20775001

VIC C106

VIC C110

VMC LF502015

VOLKSWAGEN 035115591

VOLVO 035115591

VOLVO 35115591

WAKO LO425K

WALGAHN-MOTORENTECHN 00811314

WARNER & SWASEY PH2840

WARNER & SWASEY WPH2840

WARTSILA O77904

WARTSILA O791003

WAUKESHA 208203

WESTERBEKE 35595

WIPAC CA117

WIPAC CA127

WORLDPARTS W27320

WORLDPARTS W27331

WORLDPARTS W27348

WORLDPARTS W27375

WORLDPARTS W27389

WORLDPARTS W27404

XSV X4477

Shop By Brand

Show all Brands