Donaldson Spin-On Hydraulic Filter #P165762

Donaldson Spin-On Hydraulic Filter #P165762

Part Number: P165762

$65.61

Crane & Machinery Inc. Bridgeview, IL
Authorized Dealer

Product Description

Attributes:


Outer Diameter: 129 mm (5.08 inch)


Thread Size: 1 1/2-16 UN


Length: 270.76 mm (10.66 inch)


Gasket OD: 128 mm (5.04 inch)


Gasket ID: 120.9 mm (4.76 inch)


Efficiency Beta 1000: 6 micron


Style: Spin-On


Series: W023, HBK05, SP50/60, SP80/90, SP100/120


Media Type: Synthetic


Primary Application: PALL HC7500SKN8H


Weight: 19.00 LBS



OEM Cross Reference by Brand and Part Number:


AG CHEM EQUIPMENT 710202

AG CHEM EQUIPMENT AG710202

AG CHEM EQUIPMENT HF0670700

ALLISON 1810005

BELL 210466

BOSCH-REXROTH R928016673

CASE/CASE IH F439069

CASE/CASE IH H439069

CATERPILLAR 3I1501

CATERPILLAR 8T5549

CATERPILLAR 9U6983

CMI 28403

CMI 284501

COUGLAR INDUSTRIES E08460312003

DEL RIO DR603

DENISON DE0211B2R03

DITCH WITCH 153408A

DITCH WITCH 153408B

EATON 5002512

EATON V0211B2R03

EATON V0211B2R03S

EPE 167500H3LL205SP

EPE 167500SH3SLS000P

EPE 167500SH3XLS000M

FORD 9576P165762

FPC FPE7003G

FPC FPE7005G

FREIGHTLINER DNEHF7832

FREIGHTLINER DNP167832

GRESEN K23062

HEIL LSP14

HITACHI 350449919001

INGERSOLL RAND 36784593

INGERSOLL RAND 51608503

INGERSOLL RAND 57804239

INGERSOLL RAND 59124677

INGERSOLL RAND 59879221

JLG 80933120

LENZ CPL128206SYN50

LHA SPE60BTA3

LOESING 020928

LOESING 20928

MARINE TRAVELIFT, INC. 605599

MP FILTRI CFG150A06A

MP FILTRI CSG150A03A

MP FILTRI CSG150A06A

NORMAN ULTRAPOROUS 603M

NORMAN ULTRAPOROUS 606M

PTI F4E070GCB

PTI F4E070HCB

PTI F4E071GCB

PTI F4E071HCB

PTI F4F070GDB

PTI F4F070HCB

PUROLATOR 9327085

SHUTTLELIFT INC 605599

SKYJACK 59124677

SOFIMA CA302AFT1

SOFIMA CA402FT1

UFI 15220803

UFI ESF22NFA

UFI ESF22NFB

UNITED CENTRAL INDUSTRIAL SUPP 687260

VICKERS V0211B2R03

VICKERS V0211B2R05

VICKERS V0211B2V03

VICKERS V0211B2V05

VMC HF165762

VMC HF167832

VOLVO 12206090

Shop By Brand

Show all Brands